Leadercare
CLOSE X
Search Index Name
Index Name 1-Week Ret(%) 1-Mth Ret(%) 3-Mths Ret(%) 6-Mths Ret(%) 1-Yrs Ret(%) 3-Yrs Ret(%) 5-Yrs Ret(%)
BSE GREENEX0.86 1.74 14.99 21.79 51.77 22.2124.52
BSE CARBONEX1.48 1.35 12.34 16.49 34.66 16.0919.29
BSE Telecom3.72 -0.34 2.35 28.10 28.24 22.3715.93
BSE IPO Index1.17 -0.06 5.68 24.28 14.15 19.037.09
BSE SME IPO1.10 3.32 24.99 44.43 12.91 50.5874.74
BSE SmallCap Select Index-0.13 -3.04 3.08 19.14 11.26 16.4811.89
BSE METAL Index-4.18 -10.62 -5.51 -5.89 10.77 19.2813.33
BSE Health Care-2.15 -5.19 -1.95 15.13 10.34 20.413.26
BSE 250 LargeMidCap 65:353.97 4.48 3.36 -2.52 8.42 15.0625.06
BSE LargeMidCap3.90 4.41 3.95 -2.09 7.3 13.4222.57
BSE Large Cap-2.79 -4.27 -3.42 -1.20 7.29 11.1111.76
BSE AllCap3.75 3.71 2.68 -3.66 6.87 14.0324.46
BSE MidSmallCap3.92 4.27 -1.74 -7.22 6.78 19.8732.99
BSE Capital Goods-1.14 -6.70 -5.99 3.84 5.87 15.5122.72
BSE Industrials-0.98 -5.50 -2.81 6.87 5.15 15.8523.8
BSE Power Index-2.22 -7.62 -9.81 -2.28 3.52 16.0616.25
BSE MidCap Select Index0.01 -7.23 -3.53 7.70 3.3 15.0610.93
BSE TASIS SHARIAH 50NA -20.12 -20.12 -2.81 3.04 NANA
S&P Bse Tasis Shariah 50NA -20.12 -20.12 -2.81 3.04 NANA
BSE Mid-Cap-4.20 -5.82 -5.29 -5.57 1.93 20.7818.72
BSE 250 Small Cap-0.38 -5.19 -2.62 11.69 1.31 11.3511.58
BSE 500 Shariah4.00 1.79 -3.33 -9.01 0.68 8.319.59
BSE 400 MidSmallCap-0.45 -5.92 -4.23 6.27 -0.61 12.3511.84
BSE Basic Material-2.46 -8.78 -6.28 -1.96 -1.02 11.656.45
BSE 150 MidCap-0.49 -6.28 -5.05 3.64 -1.54 12.8911.99
BSE BANKEX1.31 -2.47 -4.06 0.73 -1.74 8.017.65
BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Index0.91 -6.12 -4.84 3.10 -2.44 9.25NA
BSE Sensex Next 50-0.44 -6.11 -5.20 1.37 -2.82 13.3710.8
BSE Private Banks Index1.02 -1.12 -5.36 2.16 -2.98 5.85.66
BSE Consumer Durables-1.14 -8.37 -7.11 0.35 -3.39 7.615.4
BSE Enhanced Value Index-0.75 -5.77 -6.85 -8.08 -3.55 16.5516.29
BSE PSU-0.75 -6.21 -6.42 -9.02 -3.83 16.0217.15
BSE Dividend Stability Index0.08 -3.98 -5.17 -5.86 -3.96 10.688.95
BSE Utilities-2.48 -7.58 -11.86 -7.61 -4.75 12.7111.35
BSE Bharat 22 Index-0.37 -4.74 -7.01 -11.23 -5.23 10.6515.35
BSE Quality Index-0.10 -5.44 -7.24 -2.90 -5.46 9.527.95
BSE India Manufacturing Index-1.20 -7.07 -6.55 -6.84 -5.95 7.668.54
BSE Consumer Discretionary Goods & Services-0.84 -6.30 -3.92 5.07 -5.95 10.589.73
BSE 500-0.08 -4.81 -5.25 -0.95 -6.29 8.016.95
BSE Financial Services1.03 -3.11 -5.68 -1.02 -6.32 7.76.78
BSE AUTO Index-2.16 -9.79 -6.48 -3.50 -7.06 15.3917.27
BSE 250 LargeMidCap Index-0.05 -4.77 -5.56 -2.30 -7.18 7.636.5
BSE 200-0.02 -4.74 -5.79 -2.88 -7.57 7.386.36
BSE CPSE-1.80 -7.37 -7.27 -10.36 -8.06 16.0616.45
BSE Realty Index-4.19 -7.95 -11.36 8.77 -8.29 10.528.69
BSE Momentum Index-0.38 -6.01 -2.35 -1.14 -8.39 13.5913.07
BSE Small-Cap-5.79 -9.19 -12.67 -15.19 -8.63 17.9420.51
BSE 100 LargeCap TMC Index0.09 -4.27 -5.69 -3.91 -8.68 6.325.25
BSE Energy-1.37 -6.37 -6.05 -7.07 -8.71 8.564.73
BSE 1000.20 -4.41 -5.69 -3.72 -8.73 6.435.79
BSE 100 ESG Index0.26 -4.31 -5.93 -3.99 -9.22 6.255.1
BSE India Infrastructure Index-0.90 -5.88 -9.68 -7.65 -10.08 12.3413.98
BSE Sensex 500.36 -3.96 -5.81 -4.92 -10.11 4.954.73
BSE Low Volatility Index-0.28 -4.80 -8.95 -5.75 -11.39 5.224.9
BSE SENSEX0.78 -3.07 -5.56 -5.43 -11.8 3.423.83
BSE OIL & GAS Index-1.88 -6.25 -7.14 -8.70 -11.83 9.44.95
BSE DOLLEX 200-0.56 -6.48 -7.13 -6.90 -15.19 2.121.08
BSE Fast Moving Consumer Goods2.43 -1.23 -7.26 -3.10 -15.29 -2.882.99
BSE TECk Index1.84 -1.15 -0.14 -7.81 -15.94 -0.23-1.7
BSE DOLLEX 100-0.35 -6.16 -7.03 -7.70 -16.25 1.220.53
BSE DOLLEX 300.24 -4.84 -6.91 -9.34 -19.07 -1.64-1.33
BSE Information Technology0.76 -1.42 2.74 -9.90 -21.66 -5.6-5.18
HEAD OFFICE Leader Care A-507/8 Navratna Corporate Park, Ashok Vatika Bopal-Ambli Road, Ahmedabad-380058
DISCLAIMER

Mutual Funds and securities investments are subject to market risks and there is no assurance or guarantee that the objective of the Scheme will be achieved. Past performance of the Sponsor/AMC/Fund or that of any scheme of the Fund does not indicate the future performance of the Schemes of the Fund. Please read the Key Information Memorandum and the Offer Document carefully before investing.

  • INSURANCE DISCLAIMER - Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation
  • ARN Number - 11439
  • IRDAI Licence Number - AGQ0127782
  • Leader Care Finance is AMFI registered Mutual fund and Specialised Investment Fund (SIF) distributor and holds ARN-11439 its Current Validity is 12 Nov 2028.

Copyright © 2019Leader CareAll rights reserved

Designed, Developed & Content Powered by Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.